Auger & Spade Bits

85 products

Makita 714148-A 1/2" x 16" Spade Bit

Makita

Makita 714148-A 1/2" x 16" Spade Bit

SKU: 1294838

$12.99
Diablo DAG3160 Auger Bt Hss 1-1/2X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3160 Auger Bt Hss 1-1/2X17.5"

SKU: 1297836

$44.99$49.99
Diablo DAG3150 Auger Bt Hss 1-3/8X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3150 Auger Bt Hss 1-3/8X17.5"

SKU: 1297835

$44.99$49.99
Diablo DAG3140 Auger Bt Hss 1-1/4X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3140 Auger Bt Hss 1-1/4X17.5"

SKU: 1297834

$41.99$47.99
Diablo DAG3130 Auger Bt Hss 1-1/8X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3130 Auger Bt Hss 1-1/8X17.5"

SKU: 1297833

$41.99$47.99
Diablo DAG3120 Auger Bit 1-1/16X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3120 Auger Bit 1-1/16X17.5"

SKU: 1297832

$41.99$44.99
Diablo DAG3110 Diab Auger Bit 1X17.5

Diablo

Diablo DAG3110 Diab Auger Bit 1X17.5

SKU: 1297831

$41.99
Diablo DAG3100 Auger Bt Hss 15/16X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3100 Auger Bt Hss 15/16X17.5"

SKU: 1297830

$37.99$39.99
Diablo DAG3090 Diab Auger Bit 7/8X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3090 Diab Auger Bit 7/8X17.5"

SKU: 1297829

$37.99$39.99
Diablo DAG3080 Auger Bt Hss 13/16X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3080 Auger Bt Hss 13/16X17.5"

SKU: 1297828

$36.99$39.99
Diablo DAG3070 Diab Auger Bit 3/4X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3070 Diab Auger Bit 3/4X17.5"

SKU: 1297827

$35.99$36.99
Diablo DAG3060 Auger Bt Hss 11/16X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3060 Auger Bt Hss 11/16X17.5"

SKU: 1297826

$35.99$38.99
Diablo DAG3050 Diab Auger Bit 5/8X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3050 Diab Auger Bit 5/8X17.5"

SKU: 1297825

$33.99$34.99
Diablo DAG3040 Auger Bit Hss 9/16X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3040 Auger Bit Hss 9/16X17.5"

SKU: 1297824

$32.99$35.99
Diablo DAG3030 Diab Auger Bit 1/2X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3030 Diab Auger Bit 1/2X17.5"

SKU: 1297823

$32.99
Diablo DAG3020 Auger Bit Hss 7/16X17.5

Diablo

Diablo DAG3020 Auger Bit Hss 7/16X17.5

SKU: 1297822

$29.99$32.99
Diablo DAG3010 Diab Auger Bit 3/8X17.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG3010 Diab Auger Bit 3/8X17.5"

SKU: 1297821

$29.99$31.99
Diablo DAG1900-S3 Auger Bit Set Hss 3Pc

Diablo

Diablo DAG1900-S3 Auger Bit Set Hss 3Pc

SKU: 1297820

$47.99
Diablo DAG1170 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/2X7.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG1170 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/2X7.5"

SKU: 1297819

$36.99$39.99
Diablo DAG1160 Auger Bit Hss 1-3/8X7.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG1160 Auger Bit Hss 1-3/8X7.5"

SKU: 1297818

$35.99
Diablo DAG1150 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/4X7.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG1150 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/4X7.5"

SKU: 1297817

$35.99
Diablo DAG1140 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/8X7.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG1140 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/8X7.5"

SKU: 1297816

$32.99
Diablo DAG1130 Diab Auger Bit 1X7.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG1130 Diab Auger Bit 1X7.5"

SKU: 1297815

$29.99
Diablo DAG1120 Diab Auger Bt 15/16X7.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG1120 Diab Auger Bt 15/16X7.5"

SKU: 1297814

$27.99$29.99
Diablo DAG1110 Diab Auger Bit 7/8X7.5"

Diablo

Diablo DAG1110 Diab Auger Bit 7/8X7.5"

SKU: 1297813

$27.99$28.99

Showing 51–75 of 85 products

Load more products

Compare Auger & Spade Bits

Comparing 24 of 85 products, including Diablo, priced $14 to $48.

ProductLengthNumber in PackageProduct TypeShank DiameterDiameterPrice
Diablo DAG1010 Diab Auger Bit 1/4X7.5"7.51Auger Bit3/161/4$14
Diablo DAG1020 Diab Auger Bit 5/16X7.5"7.51Auger Bit1/45/16$14
Diablo DAG1030 Diab Auger Bit 3/8X7.5"7.51Auger Bit1/43/8$18
Diablo DAG1040 Diab Auger Bit 7/16X7.5"7.51Auger Bit1/47/16$18
Diablo DAG1050 Diab Auger Bit 1/2X7.5"7.51Auger Bit5/161/2$20
Diablo DAG1060 Diab Auger Bit 9/16X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/169/16$20
Diablo DAG1070 Diab Auger Bit 5/8X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/165/8$26
Diablo DAG1080 Diab Auger Bt 11/16X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/1611/16$26
Diablo DAG1090 Diab Auger Bit 3/4X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/163/4$27
Diablo DAG1100 Diab Auger Bit13/16X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/1613/16$27
Diablo DAG1110 Diab Auger Bit 7/8X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/167/8$28
Diablo DAG1120 Diab Auger Bt 15/16X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/1615/16$28
Diablo DAG1130 Diab Auger Bit 1X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/161$30
Diablo DAG1140 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/8X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/161-1/8$33
Diablo DAG1150 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/4X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/161-1/4$36
Diablo DAG1160 Auger Bit Hss 1-3/8X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/161-3/8$36
Diablo DAG1170 Auger Bit Hss 1-1/2X7.5"7.51Auger Bit7/161-1/2$37
Diablo DAG1900-S3 Auger Bit Set Hss 3Pc7.53Auger Bit Set7/16—$48
Diablo DAG3010 Diab Auger Bit 3/8X17.5"17.51Auger Bit1/43/8$30
Diablo DAG3020 Auger Bit Hss 7/16X17.517.51Auger Bit1/47/16$30
Diablo DAG3030 Diab Auger Bit 1/2X17.5"17.51Auger Bit5/161/2$33
Diablo DAG3040 Auger Bit Hss 9/16X17.5"17.51Auger Bit7/169/16$33
Diablo DAG3050 Diab Auger Bit 5/8X17.5"17.51Auger Bit7/165/8$34
Diablo DAG3060 Auger Bt Hss 11/16X17.5"17.51Auger Bit7/1611/16$36