Handlesets

49 products

Schlage FE285GCEN622LAT Century Matte Black Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

Schlage

Schlage FE285GCEN622LAT Century Matte Black Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

SKU: 1358893

$139.99$159.99
Schlage FE285GCEN619LAT Century Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

Schlage

Schlage FE285GCEN619LAT Century Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

SKU: 1342231

$139.99$159.99
Schlage FE285GCAM716GEO Camelot Aged Bronze Entry Handleset 1.8 in.

Schlage

Schlage FE285GCAM716GEO Camelot Aged Bronze Entry Handleset 1.8 in.

SKU: 1372890

$129.99$139.99
Schlage FE285GCAM716ACC Camelot Aged Bronze Handleset

Schlage

Schlage FE285GCAM716ACC Camelot Aged Bronze Handleset

SKU: 1356073

$139.99$159.99
Schlage FE285GCAM619GEO Camelot Satin Nickel Entry Handleset with Lever 1.75 in.

Schlage

Schlage FE285GCAM619GEO Camelot Satin Nickel Entry Handleset with Lever 1.75 in.

SKU: 1339227

$129.99$139.99
Schlage FE285GCAM619ACC Camelot Satin Nickel Handleset

Schlage

Schlage FE285GCAM619ACC Camelot Satin Nickel Handleset

SKU: 1347996

$139.99$159.99
Schlage F60VPLY619 Plymouth Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

Schlage

Schlage F60VPLY619 Plymouth Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

SKU: 1375765

$159.99
Schlage F60VPLY619ACC Plymouth, Accent Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

Schlage

Schlage F60VPLY619ACC Plymouth, Accent Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

SKU: 1344620

$159.99
Schlage F60VPLY505FLA60 Plymouth, Flair Bright Brass Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

Schlage

Schlage F60VPLY505FLA60 Plymouth, Flair Bright Brass Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

SKU: 1368573

$109.99
Schlage F60VPLY505ACC60 Plymouth / Accent Bright Brass Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

Schlage

Schlage F60VPLY505ACC60 Plymouth / Accent Bright Brass Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

SKU: 1332772

$129.99
Schlage F60VPLY505605 Plymouth Bright Brass Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

Schlage

Schlage F60VPLY505605 Plymouth Bright Brass Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

SKU: 1342649

$119.99
Schlage F60VCAM619ACC Camelot / Accent Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

Schlage

Schlage F60VCAM619ACC Camelot / Accent Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

SKU: 1389218

$159.99
Schlage F60PLYXPLY505 Plymouth Bright Brass Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F60PLYXPLY505 Plymouth Bright Brass Handleset

SKU: 1348712

$159.99
Schlage F60PLYXGEO622 Plymouth/Georgian Matte Black Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F60PLYXGEO622 Plymouth/Georgian Matte Black Handleset

SKU: 1326936

$159.99
Schlage F60PLY605 Plymouth Bright Brass Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F60PLY605 Plymouth Bright Brass Handleset

SKU: 1351738

$119.99
Schlage F60NPLY619 Classic / Contemporary Satin Nickel Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F60NPLY619 Classic / Contemporary Satin Nickel Handleset

SKU: 1336259

$159.99
Schlage F60GPLY619GEO Plymouth, Georgian Satin Nickel Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F60GPLY619GEO Plymouth, Georgian Satin Nickel Handleset

SKU: 1358047

$149.99
Schlage F60GPLY619FLA Plymouth / Flair Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

Schlage

Schlage F60GPLY619FLA Plymouth / Flair Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

SKU: 1328122

$129.99
Schlage F60GCAM716ACC Camelot, Accent Aged Bronze Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

Schlage

Schlage F60GCAM716ACC Camelot, Accent Aged Bronze Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

SKU: 1337809

$149.99
Schlage F60GCAM619GEO Camelot / Georgian Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

Schlage

Schlage F60GCAM619GEO Camelot / Georgian Satin Nickel Single Cylinder Handleset and Knob

SKU: 1371924

$139.99
Schlage F60GCAM609GEO Camelot, Accent Antique Brass Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

Schlage

Schlage F60GCAM609GEO Camelot, Accent Antique Brass Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.

SKU: 1365667

$129.99
Schlage F59ACC716LH Modern Aged Bronze Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F59ACC716LH Modern Aged Bronze Handleset

SKU: 1338991

$74.99$84.99
Schlage F59ACC619RH Modern Satin Nickel Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F59ACC619RH Modern Satin Nickel Handleset

SKU: 1350048

$84.99$89.99
Schlage F58PLY716 Plymouth Aged Bronze Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F58PLY716 Plymouth Aged Bronze Handleset

SKU: 1359569

$119.99
Schlage F58PLY619 Plymouth Satin Nickel Handleset

Schlage

Schlage F58PLY619 Plymouth Satin Nickel Handleset

SKU: 1387143

$99.99

Showing 1–25 of 49 products

Load more products

Compare Handlesets

Comparing 24 of 49 products, including Kwikset, priced $110 to $200.

ProductDoor DirectionFinishIndoor or OutdoorMaximum Door ThicknessMinimum Door ThicknessProduct TypePrice
Kwikset 96870-100 SmartKey Belleview Venetian Bronze HandlesetRight or Left HandedVenetian BronzeOutdoor1-3/42-3/4Handleset$120
Kwikset 96870-211 Dakota Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$110
Kwikset 96870-220 Henley Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41.375Entry Handleset$130
Kwikset 96870-221 Henley Matte Black Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedMatte BlackOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$150
Kwikset 98001-107 SmartKey Shelburne Satin Nickel HandlesetRight or Left HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Handleset$160
Kwikset 98001-432 Hawthorne Venetian Bronze Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedVenetian BronzeOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$180
Kwikset 98001-435 Chelsea Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$170
Kwikset 98150-013 Prescott Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$140
Kwikset 98150-014 Prescott Venetian Bronze Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.Left or Right HandedVenetian BronzeOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$140
Kwikset 98150-056 Brentford Satin Nickel Entry Handleset with Lever 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelIndoor and Outdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset with Lever$130
Kwikset 98150-057 Brentford Matte Black Entry Handleset with Lever 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedMatte BlackOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset with Lever$140
Kwikset 98180-002 San Clemente SmartKey Satin Nickel HandlesetRight or Left HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Handleset$170
Kwikset 98180-014 Vancouver Satin Nickel Entry Door Knob 1-3/4 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset with Lever$200
Kwikset 98180-015 Matte Black Entry Handleset KW1 1-3/4 in.Left or Right HandedMatte BlackOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Lockset$200
Kwikset 98180-020 San Clemente Matte Black HandlesetRight HandedMatte BlackOutdoor1-3/4 inch1-3/8 inchHandleset$170
Kwikset 98180-021 Prescott Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$160
Kwikset 98180-022 Prescott Venetian Bronze Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.Left or Right HandedVenetian BronzeOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$160
Kwikset 98180-025 Prague Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1-3/4 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$180
Kwikset 98180-078 San Clemente Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$180
Kwikset 98180-081 San Clemente Matte Black Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedMatte BlackOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$190
Kwikset 98180-082 Prescott Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$150
Kwikset 98180-083 Prescott Venetian Bronze Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedVenetian BronzeOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$180
Kwikset 98180-084 Prague Satin Nickel Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedSatin NickelOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$150
Kwikset 98180-085 Prague Matte Black Entry Handleset 1.75 in.Left or Right HandedMatte BlackOutdoor1-3/41-3/8Entry Handleset$180