Wet & Dry Accessories

24 products

Fein 31345071020 Cleaning Accessory Kit 8 pc

Fein

Fein 31345071020 Cleaning Accessory Kit 8 pc

SKU: 1389749

$159.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38762 Hose1-1/4"X6' Wet/Dry

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38762 Hose1-1/4"X6' Wet/Dry

SKU: 1297323

$23.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38761 Hose 1-7/8" X 7'
Out of Stock

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38761 Hose 1-7/8" X 7'

SKU: 1297322

$23.99$25.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38727 Dry Nozzle 2-1/2"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38727 Dry Nozzle 2-1/2"

SKU: 1297314

$19.99$23.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38690 Car Nozzle 1-1/4"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38690 Car Nozzle 1-1/4"

SKU: 1297313

$8.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38683 Wet Nozzle 1-7/8"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38683 Wet Nozzle 1-7/8"

SKU: 1297312

$14.99$15.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38677 Univ Tool Adapter

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38677 Univ Tool Adapter

SKU: 1297311

$16.99$18.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38675 Extension Wand 1-7/8"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38675 Extension Wand 1-7/8"

SKU: 1297310

$13.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38668 Vac Micro Clning Kit

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38668 Vac Micro Clning Kit

SKU: 1297309

$18.99$23.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38666 Floor Brush 1-7/8"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38666 Floor Brush 1-7/8"

SKU: 1297308

$18.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38665 Hose Adapt 2.5"-1.25"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38665 Hose Adapt 2.5"-1.25"

SKU: 1297307

$9.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38660 Air Diffuser Hose

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38660 Air Diffuser Hose

SKU: 1297306

$16.99$17.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38654 Wet Nozzle 1-1/4"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38654 Wet Nozzle 1-1/4"

SKU: 1297305

$14.99$15.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38633 Floor Brush 2-1/2"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38633 Floor Brush 2-1/2"

SKU: 1297304

$25.99$26.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38621 Nozzle Wet/Dry 2-1/2"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38621 Nozzle Wet/Dry 2-1/2"

SKU: 1297303

$21.99$22.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38611 Cm Crevice Tool 1-1/4"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38611 Cm Crevice Tool 1-1/4"

SKU: 1303800

$10.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38606 Extension Wand 2-1/2"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38606 Extension Wand 2-1/2"

SKU: 1297302

$15.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38605 Extension Wand 1-1/4"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38605 Extension Wand 1-1/4"

SKU: 1297301

$11.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38337 Led Car Nozzle 2-1/2"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38337 Led Car Nozzle 2-1/2"

SKU: 1297300

$19.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE38336 Led Car Nozzle 1-7/8"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE38336 Led Car Nozzle 1-7/8"

SKU: 1297299

$18.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE37413 Dust Brush 2-1/2"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE37413 Dust Brush 2-1/2"

SKU: 1297298

$15.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE37035 Crevice Tool 2-1/2"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE37035 Crevice Tool 2-1/2"

SKU: 1297297

$14.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE27159 F3Dusting Brush 1-7/8"+F12

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE27159 F3Dusting Brush 1-7/8"+F12

SKU: 1297296

$18.99
Craftsman CMXZVBE27151 Crevice Tool 1-7/8"

Craftsman

Craftsman CMXZVBE27151 Crevice Tool 1-7/8"

SKU: 1297295

$14.99$15.99

Compare Wet & Dry Accessories

24 products from Craftsman, Fein, priced $9 to $160.

ProductBrand NameNumber in PackageProduct TypeColorDiameterLengthPrice
Craftsman CMXZVBE27151 Crevice Tool 1-7/8"CraftsmanCraftsman1Crevice ToolBlack1-7/86.75$15
Craftsman CMXZVBE27159 F3Dusting Brush 1-7/8"+F12CraftsmanCraftsman1Dusting BrushBlack1-7/87.5$19
Craftsman CMXZVBE37035 Crevice Tool 2-1/2"CraftsmanCraftsman1Crevice ToolBlack2-1/23$15
Craftsman CMXZVBE37413 Dust Brush 2-1/2"CraftsmanCraftsman1Dusting BrushBlack2-1/25$16
Craftsman CMXZVBE38336 Led Car Nozzle 1-7/8"CraftsmanCraftsman1LED Car NozzleBlack1-7/89$19
Craftsman CMXZVBE38337 Led Car Nozzle 2-1/2"CraftsmanCraftsman1LED Car NozzleBlack2-1/211$20
Craftsman CMXZVBE38605 Extension Wand 1-1/4"CraftsmanCraftsman1Extension WandBlack1-1/420.5$12
Craftsman CMXZVBE38606 Extension Wand 2-1/2"CraftsmanCraftsman1Extension WandBlack2-1/220.5$16
Craftsman CMXZVBE38611 Cm Crevice Tool 1-1/4"CraftsmanCraftsman1Crevice ToolBlack1-1/42$11
Craftsman CMXZVBE38621 Nozzle Wet/Dry 2-1/2"CraftsmanCraftsman1Wet NozzleBlack2-1/23$22
Craftsman CMXZVBE38633 Floor Brush 2-1/2"CraftsmanCraftsman1Floor BrushBlack2-1/25$26
Craftsman CMXZVBE38654 Wet Nozzle 1-1/4"CraftsmanCraftsman1Wet NozzleBlack1-1/42.38$15
Craftsman CMXZVBE38660 Air Diffuser HoseCraftsmanCraftsman1Air Diffuser and MufflerBlack2-1/24$17
Craftsman CMXZVBE38665 Hose Adapt 2.5"-1.25"CraftsmanCraftsman1Wet/Dry Vac Hose AdapterBlack1-1/4in. to 2-1/23$10
Craftsman CMXZVBE38666 Floor Brush 1-7/8"CraftsmanCraftsman1Floor BrushBlack1-7/84$19
Craftsman CMXZVBE38668 Vac Micro Clning KitCraftsmanCraftsman6Wet/Dry Vac Micro Cleaning KitBlack1-1/42$19
Craftsman CMXZVBE38675 Extension Wand 1-7/8"CraftsmanCraftsman1Extension WandBlack1-7/821$14
Craftsman CMXZVBE38677 Univ Tool AdapterCraftsmanCraftsman1Universal Tool AdapterBlack2-1/23$17
Craftsman CMXZVBE38683 Wet Nozzle 1-7/8"CraftsmanCraftsman1Wet NozzleBlack1-7/83$15
Craftsman CMXZVBE38690 Car Nozzle 1-1/4"CraftsmanCraftsman1Car NozzleBlack1-1/43$9
Craftsman CMXZVBE38727 Dry Nozzle 2-1/2"CraftsmanCraftsman1Dry NozzleBlack2-1/24$20
Craftsman CMXZVBE38761 Hose 1-7/8" X 7'CraftsmanCraftsman1Wet/Dry Vac Hose—1-7/8—$24
Craftsman CMXZVBE38762 Hose1-1/4"X6' Wet/DryCraftsmanCraftsman1Replacement HoseBlack2-1/26$24
Fein 31345071020 Cleaning Accessory Kit 8 pcFeinFein8Cleaning Accessory KitAssorted——$160