Wet & Dry Accessories
24 products

Fein
Fein 31345071020 Cleaning Accessory Kit 8 pc
SKU: 1389749
$159.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38762 Hose1-1/4"X6' Wet/Dry
SKU: 1297323
$23.99

Out of Stock
Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38761 Hose 1-7/8" X 7'
SKU: 1297322
$23.99$25.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38727 Dry Nozzle 2-1/2"
SKU: 1297314
$19.99$23.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38690 Car Nozzle 1-1/4"
SKU: 1297313
$8.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38683 Wet Nozzle 1-7/8"
SKU: 1297312
$14.99$15.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38677 Univ Tool Adapter
SKU: 1297311
$16.99$18.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38675 Extension Wand 1-7/8"
SKU: 1297310
$13.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38668 Vac Micro Clning Kit
SKU: 1297309
$18.99$23.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38666 Floor Brush 1-7/8"
SKU: 1297308
$18.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38665 Hose Adapt 2.5"-1.25"
SKU: 1297307
$9.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38660 Air Diffuser Hose
SKU: 1297306
$16.99$17.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38654 Wet Nozzle 1-1/4"
SKU: 1297305
$14.99$15.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38633 Floor Brush 2-1/2"
SKU: 1297304
$25.99$26.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38621 Nozzle Wet/Dry 2-1/2"
SKU: 1297303
$21.99$22.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38611 Cm Crevice Tool 1-1/4"
SKU: 1303800
$10.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38606 Extension Wand 2-1/2"
SKU: 1297302
$15.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38605 Extension Wand 1-1/4"
SKU: 1297301
$11.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38337 Led Car Nozzle 2-1/2"
SKU: 1297300
$19.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE38336 Led Car Nozzle 1-7/8"
SKU: 1297299
$18.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE37413 Dust Brush 2-1/2"
SKU: 1297298
$15.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE37035 Crevice Tool 2-1/2"
SKU: 1297297
$14.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE27159 F3Dusting Brush 1-7/8"+F12
SKU: 1297296
$18.99

Craftsman
Craftsman CMXZVBE27151 Crevice Tool 1-7/8"
SKU: 1297295
$14.99$15.99
Compare Wet & Dry Accessories
24 products from Craftsman, Fein, priced $9 to $160.
| Product | Brand Name | Number in Package | Product Type | Color | Diameter | Length | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craftsman CMXZVBE27151 Crevice Tool 1-7/8"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Crevice Tool | Black | 1-7/8 | 6.75 | $15 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE27159 F3Dusting Brush 1-7/8"+F12Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Dusting Brush | Black | 1-7/8 | 7.5 | $19 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE37035 Crevice Tool 2-1/2"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Crevice Tool | Black | 2-1/2 | 3 | $15 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE37413 Dust Brush 2-1/2"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Dusting Brush | Black | 2-1/2 | 5 | $16 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38336 Led Car Nozzle 1-7/8"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | LED Car Nozzle | Black | 1-7/8 | 9 | $19 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38337 Led Car Nozzle 2-1/2"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | LED Car Nozzle | Black | 2-1/2 | 11 | $20 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38605 Extension Wand 1-1/4"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Extension Wand | Black | 1-1/4 | 20.5 | $12 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38606 Extension Wand 2-1/2"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Extension Wand | Black | 2-1/2 | 20.5 | $16 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38611 Cm Crevice Tool 1-1/4"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Crevice Tool | Black | 1-1/4 | 2 | $11 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38621 Nozzle Wet/Dry 2-1/2"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Wet Nozzle | Black | 2-1/2 | 3 | $22 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38633 Floor Brush 2-1/2"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Floor Brush | Black | 2-1/2 | 5 | $26 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38654 Wet Nozzle 1-1/4"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Wet Nozzle | Black | 1-1/4 | 2.38 | $15 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38660 Air Diffuser HoseCraftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Air Diffuser and Muffler | Black | 2-1/2 | 4 | $17 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38665 Hose Adapt 2.5"-1.25"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Wet/Dry Vac Hose Adapter | Black | 1-1/4in. to 2-1/2 | 3 | $10 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38666 Floor Brush 1-7/8"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Floor Brush | Black | 1-7/8 | 4 | $19 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38668 Vac Micro Clning KitCraftsman | Craftsman | 6 | Wet/Dry Vac Micro Cleaning Kit | Black | 1-1/4 | 2 | $19 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38675 Extension Wand 1-7/8"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Extension Wand | Black | 1-7/8 | 21 | $14 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38677 Univ Tool AdapterCraftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Universal Tool Adapter | Black | 2-1/2 | 3 | $17 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38683 Wet Nozzle 1-7/8"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Wet Nozzle | Black | 1-7/8 | 3 | $15 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38690 Car Nozzle 1-1/4"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Car Nozzle | Black | 1-1/4 | 3 | $9 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38727 Dry Nozzle 2-1/2"Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Dry Nozzle | Black | 2-1/2 | 4 | $20 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38761 Hose 1-7/8" X 7'Craftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Wet/Dry Vac Hose | — | 1-7/8 | — | $24 |
| Craftsman CMXZVBE38762 Hose1-1/4"X6' Wet/DryCraftsman | Craftsman | 1 | Replacement Hose | Black | 2-1/2 | 6 | $24 |
| Fein 31345071020 Cleaning Accessory Kit 8 pcFein | Fein | 8 | Cleaning Accessory Kit | Assorted | — | — | $160 |































